Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRISTONE PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 05085678

Registered office address
Unit 2 Ferry Road Office Park, Ferry Road, Riversway, Preston, Lancashire, PR2 2YH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2022
due by 23 November 2022

Last statement dated 9 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ESP PROPERTIES LIMITED 26 Mar 2004 - 28 Jun 2022