Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EURISCUS LIMITED

Company number 05083316

Registered office address
1 Lower Hunridge Farm, Missenden Road, Chesham, England, HP5 1JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2023
due by 9 June 2023

Last statement dated 26 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GAMESITE LIMITED 24 Mar 2004 - 05 Apr 2004