ORTEGRA LIMITED

Company number 05081718

Registered office address
Rosemore,Heaton Grange Rd, Gidea Park,Essex, RM2 5PP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST ATLANTIC LTD 23 Mar 2004 - 10 Jun 2008