Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHESSOE OIL & GAS LIMITED

Company number 05081024

Registered office address
C/O Frp Advisory 1st Floor 34 Falcon Court, Preston Farm Business Park, Stockton-On-Tees, TS18 3TX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2021
due by 29 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FOLDERTRACK LIMITED 23 Mar 2004 - 04 May 2004