Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROLAND BARDSLEY HOMES LIMITED

Company number 05079946

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2023
due by 17 April 2023

Last statement dated 3 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1021 LIMITED 22 Mar 2004 - 22 Jul 2004