KENMORE CAPITAL VEGHEL LIMITED

Company number 05079887

Registered office address
26 Red Lion Square, London, United Kingdom, WC1R 4AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHCLOVE LIMITED 22 Mar 2004 - 06 Apr 2004