FLOMAT BAGFILLA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 05079599

Registered office address
C/O Armstrong Watson 3rd Floor, 10 South Parade, Leeds, LS1 5QS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 March 2018
due by 5 April 2018

Last statement dated 22 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STAIRCYCLE LIMITED 22 Mar 2004 - 26 Apr 2004