PIPSQUEAK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05077981

Registered office address
151 Moorwell Road, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 2SX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2006

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5241 - Retail sale of textiles
Previous company names
Name Period
PIPSQUEAK P O D LIMITED 31 Mar 2004 - 05 Jul 2004
PIPQUEAK P O D LIMITED 18 Mar 2004 - 31 Mar 2004