MITIE AIR CONDITIONING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number 05077922

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (39) LIMITED 18 Mar 2004 - 19 May 2004