AHL LANGLEY TRADING LIMITED

Company number 05077826

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
AHL LANGLEY INVESTMENT LIMITED 01 Jun 2004 - 10 Nov 2004
FESTIVEGRANGE LIMITED 18 Mar 2004 - 01 Jun 2004