KENMORE CAPITAL CHEPSTOW LIMITED

Company number 05077326

Registered office address
58 Davies Street, London, W1K 5JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CLANMONT LIMITED 18 Mar 2004 - 31 Mar 2004