KENMORE CAPITAL ASHBOURNE LIMITED

Company number 05077114

Registered office address
58 Davies Street, London, W1K 5JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 4 July 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNTFIRTH LIMITED 18 Mar 2004 - 31 Mar 2004