KENMORE CAPITAL BANBURY LIMITED

Company number 05077109

Registered office address
58 Davies Street, London, W1K 5JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GALERIDGE LIMITED 18 Mar 2004 - 31 Mar 2004