KENMORE CAPITAL PORTFOLIO LIMITED

Company number 05077105

Registered office address
C/O GRANT THORNTON UK LLP, 30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 4 July 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KENMORE CAPITAL ALDRIDGE LIMITED 31 Mar 2004 - 16 Jul 2007
CLANMERE LIMITED 18 Mar 2004 - 31 Mar 2004