Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AX AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED

Company number 05076603

Registered office address
Unit 2 Liberty Park, Burton Old Road, Lichfield, Staffordshire, England, WS14 9HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2023
due by 31 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCIDENT EXCHANGE 2004 LIMITED 17 Mar 2004 - 12 Dec 2018