FUNDING FOR EQUITY RELEASE SECURITISATION TRANSACTION (NO.4) LTD

Company number 05073125

Registered office address
Fleet Place House, 2 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOLDERFENCE LIMITED 15 Mar 2004 - 11 May 2004