FULL CIRCLE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05072814

Registered office address
3 Eaton Terrace, London, SW1W 8EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FULL CIRCLE BURGER BAR LIMITED 15 Mar 2004 - 18 Jan 2006