Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGHER FOLD (MIDDLETON) LIMITED

Company number 05071369

Registered office address
29 Lee Lane, Horwich, Bolton, England, BL6 7AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRESFIELD COURT (MIDDLETON) LIMITED 12 Mar 2004 - 21 Jun 2011