Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STENA SPEY LEASING LIMITED

Company number 05071066

Registered office address
6 Arlington Street, London, England, SW1A 1RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2023
due by 11 May 2023

Last statement dated 27 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STENA LINE (NORTH SEA) LIMITED 11 Mar 2004 - 06 Mar 2007