Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPL CONSTRUCT LIMITED

Company number 05070793

Registered office address
Charles Lake House Claire Causeway, Crossways Business Park, Dartford, Kent, United Kingdom, DA2 6QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43320 - Joinery installation
  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHT CRAFT ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED 08 Oct 2012 - 17 Aug 2018
LIGHTCRAFT ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LTD 11 Mar 2004 - 08 Oct 2012