Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DV3 ADMINISTRATION UK 2 LIMITED

Company number 05070714

Registered office address
6th Floor Lansdowne House, Berkeley Square, London, W1J 6ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 9852 LIMITED 11 Mar 2004 - 23 Mar 2004