SUNNYWOOD ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 05069234

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PINK PEN LIMITED 10 Mar 2004 - 21 Apr 2004