Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BGC INTERNATIONAL GP LIMITED

Company number 05068404

Registered office address
5 Churchill Place, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ITD CAPITAL UK LIMITED 09 Mar 2004 - 11 Oct 2004