FLEXITECH MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 05067085

Registered office address
Cape Horn Cottage Well Road, East Aberthaw, Rhoose, United Kingdom, CF62 3DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
KEO TECH LIMITED 08 Mar 2004 - 29 Dec 2005