Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACTIS ASEAN GP LIMITED

Company number 05066990

Registered office address
2 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2JT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIS MALAYSIA GP LIMITED 09 Jul 2004 - 01 Aug 2006
ACTIS GP LIMITED 05 Apr 2004 - 09 Jul 2004
ACTIS MALAYSIA GP LTD 08 Mar 2004 - 05 Apr 2004