THE HOLLAND EMPORIUM LIMITED

Company number 05064704

Registered office address
Cba 39 Castle Street, Leicester, LE1 5WN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56301 - Licensed clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
M HOLLAND FAIRS LTD 05 Mar 2004 - 23 Nov 2006