Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SWALLOWFIELD PARK MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05064495

Registered office address
45 St. Leonards Road, Windsor, England, SL4 3BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2022
due by 19 March 2022

Last statement dated 5 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANGEWEALD LIMITED 05 Mar 2004 - 29 Apr 2004