BRIDGEWATER LIFE TENANCIES LIMITED

Company number 05064155

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (776) LIMITED 04 Mar 2004 - 11 Mar 2004