OFFICETEAM GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05063899

Registered office address
1 Bridgewater Place, Water Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS11 5QR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2020
due by 5 August 2020

Last statement dated 24 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
OYEZSTRAKER GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Jun 2004 - 06 May 2008
DE FACTO 1108 LIMITED 04 Mar 2004 - 11 Jun 2004