SADLER'S PEAKY BLINDER DISTILLERY LTD

Company number 05063381

Registered office address
Unit 2 Conyers Trading Estate Station Drive, Lye, Stourbridge, West Midlands, England, DY9 3EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2022
due by 18 March 2022

Last statement dated 4 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
Previous company names
Name Period
WINDSOR CASTLE BREWERY LIMITED 04 Mar 2004 - 21 May 2020