WANDSWORTH SOUTHSIDE TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 05062002

Registered office address
1 Knightsbridge, 3rd Floor, London, SW1X 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2123) LIMITED 03 Mar 2004 - 07 Apr 2004