AGDC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05059491

Registered office address
1030 Europa Boulevard, Westbrook, Warrington, Cheshire, England, WA5 7YW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 22 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 2721 LIMITED 01 Mar 2004 - 17 Sep 2004