Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAYNERS LANE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05058539

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2023
due by 13 March 2023

Last statement dated 27 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPERIAL COURT (RL) MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 Jul 2004 - 16 Jul 2004
VENLAND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 27 Feb 2004 - 12 Jul 2004