Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KELLOGG BROWN & ROOT HEALTHCARE TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 05057195

Registered office address
Hill Park Court, Springfield Drive, Leatherhead, Surrey, KT22 7NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 July 2022
due by 5 August 2022

Last statement dated 22 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVISECORP LIMITED 26 Feb 2004 - 31 Mar 2004