KESTREL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05055802

Registered office address
Arcadia House, Warley Hill Business Park, The Drive Great Warley, Brentwood Essex, CM13 3BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2021
due by 19 June 2021

Last statement dated 5 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SWIFT ADVANCES HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Feb 2004 - 03 Mar 2004