RECTORY PLACE 1 LIMITED

Company number 05055351

Registered office address
Kiln House, Kiln Road, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2NU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE DRIVING INSTRUCTOR CENTRE LIMITED 08 Apr 2005 - 06 Apr 2010
STONEYGATE 143 LIMITED 25 Feb 2004 - 08 Apr 2005