Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FT NORTH AMERICA LIMITED

Company number 05054501

Registered office address
Honeywell House, Skimped Hill Lane, Bracknell, Berks, RG12 1EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.2945) LIMITED 24 Feb 2004 - 28 Apr 2004