Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CCTV DIRECT LIMITED

Company number 05052306

Registered office address
Unit 3 Scala Court, Leeds, LS10 1BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2023
due by 9 March 2023

Last statement dated 23 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST EYE LIMITED 23 Feb 2004 - 10 Sep 2010