MEARS WALES LIMITED

Company number 05052013

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEARS SOCIAL HOUSING WALES LIMITED 23 Feb 2004 - 12 Nov 2004