VIRGIN MOBILE GROUP (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05050748

Registered office address
500 Brook Drive, Reading, United Kingdom, RG2 6UU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO.2416 LIMITED 20 Feb 2004 - 17 Jun 2004