UK PROPERTY FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 05050640

Registered office address
7 Kevern Close, Wigston, Leicestershire, England, LE18 2GR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PENUPTRA CONSULTING LIMITED 20 Feb 2004 - 20 Jul 2015