Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIDSUMMER PLACE (LB) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05050418

Registered office address
Lime Cottage Lime Cottage, Stockgrove, Leighton Buzzard, England, LU7 0BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2023
due by 6 March 2023

Last statement dated 20 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
VENVIEW LIMITED 20 Feb 2004 - 23 Mar 2004