TRANSCOM PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05049664

Registered office address
1 Lumley Street, Mayfair, London, W1K 6TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BARTONS NUMBER 1 LIMITED 19 Feb 2004 - 10 Sep 2004