Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUEPRINT FOR ALL

Company number 05047204

Registered office address
The Stephen Lawrence Centre, 39 Brookmill Road, Deptford, London, SE8 4HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
17 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2022
due by 3 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUEPRINT FOR ALL LTD 10 Dec 2020 - 01 Mar 2021
THE STEPHEN LAWRENCE CHARITABLE TRUST 17 Feb 2004 - 10 Dec 2020