Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

XOSERVE LIMITED

Company number 05046877

Registered office address
Lansdowne Gate, 65 New Road, Solihull, B91 3DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2023
due by 15 August 2023

Last statement dated 1 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKWATER AGENCY LIMITED 17 Feb 2004 - 27 Aug 2004