PRS 5&6 SUB LOAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05046409

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RAINBOWGREEN LIMITED 17 Feb 2004 - 05 Mar 2004