LEGAL & GENERAL PARTNERSHIP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05046046

Registered office address
One Coleman Street, London, EC2R 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGAL & GENERAL PARTNERSHIP HOLDING LIMITED 17 Feb 2004 - 19 Feb 2004