Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVRY FINANCIAL SERVICE UK LTD

Company number 05042894

Registered office address
Barbican, 200 Aldersgate St., London, United Kingdom, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2023
due by 17 April 2023

Last statement dated 3 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EDB BUSINESS PARTNER UK LTD 11 Jun 2008 - 19 Mar 2012
HYDRO IS PARTNER UK LIMITED 12 Feb 2004 - 11 Jun 2008