Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHG MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05042771

Registered office address
1st Floor 30 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4M 6XH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2023
due by 26 February 2023

Last statement dated 12 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CIRCLE HEALTH LIMITED 15 Oct 2007 - 26 Jan 2022
CENTRES OF CLINICAL EXCELLENCE LIMITED 04 Oct 2004 - 15 Oct 2007
CLINICAL CENTRES OF EXCELLENCE LIMITED 12 Feb 2004 - 04 Oct 2004