ARBORTOPIA LTD

Company number 05042022

Registered office address
10 Gladstone Place, Brighton, England, BN2 3QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2022
due by 26 February 2022

Last statement dated 12 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
STRANGELINGS LIMITED 12 Feb 2004 - 11 Dec 2013